FANDOM



The 2010 Ford World Women's Curling Championship was held from March 20 to 28 at the Credit Union iPlex in Swift CurrentSaskatchewanCanada.

ContentsEdit

  [hide*1 Qualification

Qualification[edit]Edit

Teams[edit]Edit

The teams were as listed below:[1][2]

 Canada  China  Denmark
St. Vital CC, Winnipeg

Skip: Jennifer Jones Third: Cathy Overton-Clapham Second: Jill Officer Lead: Dawn Askin Alternate: Jennifer Clark-Rouire

Harbin CC, Harbin

Skip: Wang Bingyu Third: Liu Yin Second: Yue Qingshuang Lead: Zhou Yan Alternate: Zhang Xindi

Tårnby CC, Tårnby

Fourth: Madeleine Dupont Third: Denise Dupont Skip: Angelina Jensen Lead: Camilla Jensen Alternate: Ivana Bratic

 Germany  Japan  Latvia
SC Riessersee, Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Skip: Andrea Schöpp Third: Melanie Robillard Second: Monika Wagner Lead: Stella Heiß* Alternate: Corinna Scholz*

Aomori CCAomori

Skip: Moe Meguro Third: Anna Ohmiya Second: Mari Motohashi Lead: Kotomi Ishizaki Alternate: Mayo Yamaura

Jelgava CC, Jelgava

Skip: Iveta Staša-Šaršūne Third: Una Grava-Germane Second: Ieva Krusta Lead: Zanda Bikše Alternate: Dace Munča

 Norway  Russia  Scotland
Stabekk CC, Stabekk

Skip: Linn Githmark Third: Henriette Løvar Second: Ingrid Stensrud Lead: Kristin Skaslien Alternate: Kristin Tøsse Løvseth

Moskvitch CC, Moscow

Skip: Ludmila Privivkova** Third: Anna Sidorova Second: Nkeiruka Ezekh Lead: Ekaterina Galkina Alternate: Margarita Fomina

Dunkeld CC, Dunkeld

Skip: Eve Muirhead Third: Kelly Wood Second: Lorna Vevers Lead: Anne Laird Alternate: Sarah Reid

 Sweden   Switzerland  United States
Karlstad CC, Karlstad

Skip: Cecilia Östlund Third: Sara Carlsson Second: Anna Domeij Lead: Liselotta Lennartsson Alternate: Sabrina Kraupp

Flims PurePower CC, Flims

Skip: Binia Feltscher Third: Corinne Bourquin Second: Heike Schwaller Lead: Sandra Ramstein-Attinger Alternate: Marisa Winkelhausen

Madison CC, Madison

Skip: Erika Brown Third: Nina Spatola Second: Ann Swisshelm Lead: Laura Hallisey Alternate: Jessica Schultz

Stella Heiß and Corinna Scholz alternated in the lead position. ** Anna Sidorova replaced Ludmila Privivkova as skip after Draw 2. Privivkova became the alternate, while Margarita Fomina replaced Sidorova in the third position.

Standings[edit]Edit

Country Skip W L PF PA Ends

Won

Ends

Lost

Blank

Ends

Stolen

Ends

Shot %
 Canada Jennifer Jones 10 1 92 57 49 31 10 12 87%
 Germany Andrea Schöpp 8 3 78 63 47 41 14 11 81%
 Scotland Eve Muirhead 8 3 90 54 48 37 9 13 82%
 Sweden Cecilia Östlund 7 4 74 71 43 46 7 13 81%
 United States Erika Brown 7 4 81 69 51 41 10 12 78%
 Denmark Angelina Jensen 6 5 84 68 46 44 7 13 81%
 China Wang Bingyu 6 5 78 80 51 45 5 16 81%
 Russia Anna Sidorova 5 6 66 66 47 41 15 13 79%
 Norway Linn Githmark 3 8 63 76 40 51 12 7 77%
 Switzerland Binia Feltscher 3 8 63 76 46 48 11 12 78%
 Japan Moe Meguro 2 9 53 88 40 52 8 9 74%
 Latvia* Iveta Staša-Šaršūne 1 10 37 91 30 51 12 4 71%

*First Appearance

Results[edit]Edit

All draw times listed are in Central Standard Time (UTC-6).

Draw 1[edit]Edit

Saturday, March 20, 14:00

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 China (Wang)  0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 6
 Germany (Schöpp) 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 8
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Russia (Privivkova)  0 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
 United States (Brown) 1 0 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 8
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Japan (Meguro) 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 7
 Latvia (Staša-Šaršūne)  1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 4
Sheet D[3] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Scotland (Muirhead)  2 0 3 0 1 0 0 3 X X 9
 Denmark (Jensen) 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 X X 4

Draw 2[edit]Edit

Saturday, March 20, 19:00

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Latvia (Staša-Šaršūne) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 X 2
 Russia (Privivkova)  0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 X 4
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Canada (Jones)  1 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 2 X 9
 Sweden (Östlund) 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 X 6
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Norway (Githmark) 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 7
  Switzerland (Feltscher)  1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 6
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Japan (Meguro) 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 X X X 3
 United States (Brown)  0 1 2 3 0 0 4 X X X 10

Draw 3[edit]Edit

Sunday, March 21 8:30

Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Denmark (Jensen)  2 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 X X 8
 China (Wang) 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 X X 3
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Scotland (Muirhead)  1 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 6
 Germany (Schöpp) 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 4 9

Draw 4[edit]Edit

Sunday, March 21, 13:30

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Sweden (Östlund) 0 0 0 3 3 0 2 1 0 x 9
 Norway (Githmark)  0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 x 5
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 United States (Brown) 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
 Latvia (Staša-Šaršūne)  0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 7
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
 Russia (Sidorova) 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 7
 Japan (Meguro)  1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 6
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Canada (Jones) 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 X 6
  Switzerland (Feltscher)  0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 X 4

Draw 5[edit]Edit

Sunday, March 21, 19:00

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Germany (Schöpp) 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 X X 3
 Denmark (Jensen)  2 0 0 1 1 2 0 4 X X 10
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Norway (Githmark) 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 X X 3
 Canada (Jones)  1 1 0 2 0 1 0 3 X X 8
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
  Switzerland (Feltscher) 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 0 6
 Sweden (Östlund)  0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 China (Wang) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 X X 4
 Scotland (Muirhead)  2 0 4 0 0 2 0 6 X X 14

Draw 6[edit]Edit

Monday, March 22, 8:30

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Scotland (Muirhead)  3 0 2 1 1 2 2 X X X 11
 Japan (Meguro) 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 X X X 2
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Denmark (Jensen) 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 X X X 4
 Russia (Sidorova)  3 0 3 0 1 0 3 X X X 10
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 China (Wang)  0 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 X X 8
 Latvia (Staša-Šaršūne) 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 X X 2
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Germany (Schöpp) 0 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 2 0 8
 United States (Brown)  1 0 4 0 1 0 1 1 0 4 12

Draw 7[edit]Edit

Monday, March 22, 13:30

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
 Russia (Sidorova) 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 6
  Switzerland (Feltscher)  0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 7
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Japan (Meguro)  2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 5
 Sweden (Östlund) 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 2 X 8
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 United States (Brown) 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 8
 Norway (Githmark)  2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Latvia (Staša-Šaršūne) 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 X 6
 Canada (Jones)  3 0 2 0 3 0 1 0 3 X 12

Draw 8[edit]Edit

Monday, March 22, 19:30

Sheet A[4] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Canada (Jones) 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 2 10
 China (Wang)  1 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 3 0 9
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Norway (Githmark) 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 X X 4
 Germany (Schöpp)  1 0 2 3 0 1 1 2 X X 10
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Sweden (Östlund) 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 X X 3
 Scotland (Muirhead)  0 0 2 0 3 0 2 0 X X 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
  Switzerland (Feltscher) 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 X X 3
 Denmark (Jensen)  1 1 1 0 3 0 1 1 X X 8

Draw 9[edit]Edit

Tuesday, March 23, 8:30

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Sweden (Östlund) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X X 2
 Germany (Schöpp)  1 0 2 1 0 2 0 3 X X 9
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
  Switzerland (Feltscher) 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 5
 China (Wang)  1 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 6
Sheet C[5] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Canada (Jones)  2 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 1 9
 Denmark (Jensen) 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 6
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Norway (Githmark) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 X 3
 Scotland (Muirhead)  0 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 X 7

Draw 10[edit]Edit

Tuesday, March 23, 13:30

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Denmark (Jensen) 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
 United States (Brown)  1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Scotland (Muirhead)  0 2 1 1 4 2 X X X X 10
 Latvia (Staša-Šaršūne) 1 0 0 0 0 0 X X X X 1
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Germany (Schöpp) 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4
 Russia (Sidorova)  1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 China (Wang) 0 2 0 0 1 3 2 0 3 X 11
 Japan (Meguro)  1 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 X 6

Draw 11[edit]Edit

Tuesday, March 23, 19:30

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Latvia (Staša-Šaršūne) 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 X X 2
 Norway (Githmark)  2 1 1 0 2 0 1 4 X X 11
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 United States (Brown)  0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 X 4
 Canada (Jones) 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 X 6
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Japan (Meguro) 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
  Switzerland (Feltscher)  1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Russia (Sidorova) 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 X X X 3
 Sweden (Östlund)  2 3 1 0 0 4 0 X X X 10

Draw 12[edit]Edit

Wednesday, March 24, 8:30[6]

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Japan (Meguro) 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X X X 2
 Canada (Jones)  2 0 3 1 0 1 3 X X X 10
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Russia (Sidorova)  0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
 Norway (Githmark) 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 4
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Latvia (Staša-Šaršūne)  0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 X 4
 Sweden (Östlund) 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 X 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 United States (Brown) 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 3 X 9
  Switzerland (Feltscher)  2 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 X 7

Draw 13[edit]Edit

Wednesday, March 24, 13:30

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
  Switzerland (Feltscher) 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 7
 Scotland (Muirhead)  1 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 9
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
 Sweden (Östlund) 3 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 10
 Denmark (Jensen)  0 2 0 0 3 0 0 2 1 1 0 9
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Norway (Githmark) 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 7
 China (Wang)  2 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 8
Sheet D[7] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
 Canada (Jones) 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 7
 Germany (Schöpp)  1 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 8

Draw 14[edit]Edit

Wednesday, March 24, 19:30

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
 China (Wang) 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 2 9
 Russia (Sidorova)  0 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Germany (Schöpp)  0 3 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 X 7
 Japan (Meguro) 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 X 5
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Scotland (Muirhead) 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 2 0 X 7
 United States (Brown)  0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 X 4
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Denmark (Jensen)  4 3 2 0 2 2 X X X X 13
 Latvia (Staša-Šaršūne) 0 0 0 1 0 0 X X X X 1

Draw 15[edit]Edit

Thursday, March 25, 8:30

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 United States (Brown) 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 5
 Sweden (Östlund)  1 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 9
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Latvia (Staša-Šaršūne)  2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 6
  Switzerland (Fletscher) 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 2 9
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Russia (Sidorova)  1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 X 4
 Canada (Jones) 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 3 0 X 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
 Japan (Meguro) 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 6
 Norway (Githmark)  0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 5

Draw 16[edit]Edit

Thursday, March 25, 13:30

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Germany (Schöpp)  0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 4
 Latvia (Staša-Šaršūne) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 China (Wang) 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 X 5
 United States (Brown)  1 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 X 9
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Denmark (Jensen)  1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 2 8
 Japan (Meguro) 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Scotland (Muirhead) 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 5
 Russia (Sidorova)  0 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 9

Draw 17[edit]Edit

Thursday, March 25, 19:30

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
 Norway (Githmark) 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 7
 Denmark (Jensen)  0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 2 9
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Canada (Jones)  2 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 X 8
 Scotland (Muirhead) 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 X 5
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
  Switzerland (Feltscher) 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 X X 2
 Germany (Schöpp)  2 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 X X 8
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Sweden (Östlund)  1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 X X 4
 China (Wang) 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 3 X X 9

Tie-breaker[edit]Edit

Friday, March 26, 12:30

Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Sweden (Östlund)  2 0 3 0 0 4 0 1 0 1 11
 United States (Brown) 0 2 0 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 8
Player Percentages
 Sweden  United States
Lotta Lennartsson 84% Laura Hallisey 79%
Anna Domeij 71% Ann Swisshelm 66%
Sara Carlsson 90% Nina Spatola 68%
Cecilia Östlund 74% Erika Brown 64%
Total 80% Total 69%

Playoffs[edit]Edit

Page playoff system Semifinal Gold Medal Game
1  Canada 3
2  Germany 6 2  Germany 8
1  Canada 4 3  Scotland 6
3  Scotland 10
3  Scotland 8
4  Sweden 3
Bronze Medal Game
1  Canada 9
4  Sweden 6

1 vs. 2[edit]Edit

Friday, March 26, 8:00 pm

Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Canada (Jones)  0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 3
 Germany (Schöpp) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 X 6
Player Percentages
 Canada  Germany
Dawn Askin 85% Corinna Scholz 75%
Jill Officer 81% Monika Wagner 74%
Cathy Overton-Clapham 89% Melanie Robillard 76%
Jennifer Jones 82% Andrea Schöpp 91%
Total 84% Total 79%

3 vs. 4[edit]Edit

Saturday, March 27, 12:00

Sheet C[8] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Scotland (Muirhead)  1 0 2 0 3 0 2 0 X X 8
 Sweden (Östlund) 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 X X 3
Player Percentages
 Scotland  Sweden
Anne Laird 78% Lotta Lennartsson 83%
Lorna Vevers 73% Anna Domeij 77%
Kelly Wood 91% Sara Carlsson 59%
Eve Muirhead 95% Cecilia Östlund 70%
Total 85% Total 72%

Semifinal[edit]Edit

Saturday, March 27, 17:00

Sheet C[9] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Canada (Jones)  2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 X X 4
 Scotland (Muirhead) 0 1 2 0 3 1 3 0 X X 10
Player Percentages
 Canada  Scotland
Dawn Askin 95% Anne Laird 92%
Jill Officer 84% Lorna Vevers 73%
Cathy Overton-Clapham 70% Kelly Wood 81%
Jennifer Jones 59% Eve Muirhead 89%
Total 77% Total 84%

Bronze Medal Game[edit]Edit

Sunday, March 28, 10:00 am

Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
 Canada (Jones)  0 1 1 1 0 4 0 0 2 X 9
 Sweden (Östlund) 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 X 6
Player Percentages
 Canada  Sweden
Dawn Askin 91% Lotta Lennartsson 94%
Jill Officer 100% Anna Domeij 78%
Cathy Overton-Clapham 89% Sara Carlsson 78%
Jennifer Jones 75% Cecilia Östlund 68%
Total 89% Total 79%

Gold Medal Game[edit]Edit

Sunday, March 28, 15:00

Sheet C[10] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
 Germany (Schöpp)  1 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 8
 Scotland (Muirhead) 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 6
Player Percentages
 Germany  Scotland
Stella Heiß 82% Anne Laird 82%
Monika Wagner 84% Lorna Vevers 73%
Melanie Robillard 68% Kelly Wood 78%
Andrea Schöpp 67% Eve Muirhead 77%
Total 75% Total 78%
2010 Ford World Women's Curling Championship Winner
[1]

Germany 2nd title

Top 5 player percentages[11][edit]Edit

Leads  % Seconds  % Thirds  % Skips  %
[2]Dawn Askin 92 [3]Jill Officer 85 [4]Cathy Overton-Clapham 88 [5]Jennifer Jones 85
[6]Ekaterina Galkina 89 [7]Monika Wagner 83 [8]Sara Carlsson 82 [9]Eve Muirhead 84
[10]Zhou Yan 89 [11]Angelina Jensen 82 [12]Denise Dupont 81 [13]Andrea Schöpp 78
[14]Camilla Jensen 87 [15]Lorna Vevers 82 [16]Melanie Robillard 80 [17]Erika Brown 76
[18]Laura Hallisey 83 [19]Nkeiruka Ezekh 81 [20]Kelly Wood 80 [21]Wang Bingyu 76
[22]Liselotta Lennartsson 83 [23]Cecilia Östlund 76
[24]Anne Laird 83
[25]Zanda Bikše 83
[26]Sandra Ramstein-Attinger 83
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.